Category:AutoCount FnB 5.0: Release Note: Difference between revisions

From AutoCount Resource Center
Line 114: Line 114:
 
|width="250px"|<div style="text-align: center;">5.32</div>
 
|width="250px"|<div style="text-align: center;">5.32</div>
 
|width="250px"|<div style="text-align: center;">1.34</div>
 
|width="250px"|<div style="text-align: center;">1.34</div>
|width="200px"|<div style="text-align: center;">25-02-2020</div>
+
|width="200px"|<div style="text-align: center;">09-03-2020</div>
 
|}
 
|}
   

Revision as of 08:26, 9 March 2020

Release Note

  1. FnB Release Note 5.0.8.117
  2. FnB Release Note 5.0.8.118
  3. FnB Release Note 5.0.9.119
  4. FnB Release Note 5.0.10.120
  5. FnB Release Note 5.0.11.121
  6. FnB Release Note 5.0.12.123
  7. FnB Release Note 5.0.13.124
  8. FnB Release Note 5.0.14.126
  9. FnB Release Note 5.0.15.127
  10. FnB Release Note 5.0.16.128
  11. FnB Release Note 5.0.17.129
  12. FnB Release Note 5.0.18.130
  13. FnB Release Note 5.0.19.131
  14. FnB Release Note 5.0.19.132
  15. FnB Release Note 5.0.20.133


AutoCount FnB Version vs Database Version

FnB Version
Accounting Version
Database Version (FnB Backend)
Database Version (FnB Front-end)
Last Update
5.0.8.117
2.0.7.116
5.20
1.22
16-04-2019
5.0.8.118
2.0.8.117
5.20
1.22
23-04-2019
5.0.9.119
2.0.8.119
5.21
1.23
23-05-2019
5.0.10.120
2.0.9.120
5.22
1.24
10-06-2019
5.0.11.121
2.0.9.121
5.23
1.25
26-06-2019
5.0.12.123
2.0.10.122
5.24
1.26
11-09-2019
5.0.13.124
2.0.10.123
5.25
1.27
24-09-2019
5.0.14.126
2.0.11.124
5.26
1.28
21-10-2019
5.0.15.127
2.0.11.126
5.27
1.29
12-11-2019
5.0.16.128
2.0.12.128
5.28
1.30
04-12-2019
5.0.17.129
2.0.12.129
5.29
1.31
06-01-2020
5.0.18.130
2.0.13.130
5.30
1.32
20-01-2020
5.0.19.131
2.0.13.132
5.31
1.33
10-02-2020
5.0.19.132
2.0.13.134
5.31
1.33
25-02-2020
5.0.20.133
2.0.14.136
5.32
1.34
09-03-2020


Go to menu

IconAcc20.PNG AutoCount Accounting 2.0


IconAcc188.PNG AutoCount Accounting 1.8 / 1.9
Wiki-Payroll.png AutoCount Payroll
Wiki-POS.PNG AutoCount POS


Wiki-AOTG.PNG AutoCount On The Go
Wiki-Accounting-Plugin.png AutoCount Accounting Plug-In Documentations

This category currently contains no pages or media.