Category:AutoCount FnB 5.0: Release Note

From AutoCount Resource Center
Revision as of 03:51, 23 June 2021 by PeterT (talk | contribs)
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Release Note

  1. FnB Release Note 5.0.8.117
  2. FnB Release Note 5.0.8.118
  3. FnB Release Note 5.0.9.119
  4. FnB Release Note 5.0.10.120
  5. FnB Release Note 5.0.11.121
  6. FnB Release Note 5.0.12.123
  7. FnB Release Note 5.0.13.124
  8. FnB Release Note 5.0.14.126
  9. FnB Release Note 5.0.15.127
  10. FnB Release Note 5.0.16.128
  11. FnB Release Note 5.0.17.129
  12. FnB Release Note 5.0.18.130
  13. FnB Release Note 5.0.19.131
  14. FnB Release Note 5.0.19.132
  15. FnB Release Note 5.0.20.133
  16. FnB Release Note 5.0.22.135 [Upgrade DevExpress to 19.2.7][Plugin Recompile]
  17. FnB Release Note 5.0.23.136
  18. FnB Release Note 5.0.24.137
  19. FnB Release Note 5.0.24.138
  20. FnB Release Note 5.0.25.139
  21. FnB Release Note 5.0.25.140
  22. FnB Release Note 5.0.25.142
  23. FnB Release Note 5.0.26.143
  24. FnB Release Note 5.0.26.145
  25. FnB Release Note 5.0.27.147
  26. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.148
  27. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.149 [Upgrade DevExpress to 19.2.10][Plugin Recompile]
  28. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.152
  29. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.153 [Plugin Recompile]
  30. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.154
  31. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.155
  32. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.156
  33. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.157
  34. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.158
  35. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.159
  36. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.160
  37. FnB Release Note 5.0.28.161
  38. FnB Release Note 5.0.29.162
  39. FnB Release Note 5.0.29.163
  40. FnB Release Note 5.0.30.164
  41. FnB Release Note 5.0.30.165


AutoCount FnB Version vs Database Version

FnB Version
Accounting Version
Database Version (Accounting)
Database Version (FnB Backend)
Database Version (FnB Front-end)
Last Update
5.0.8.117
2.0.7.116
2.1.14
5.20
1.22
16-04-2019
5.0.8.118
2.0.8.117
2.1.15
5.20
1.22
23-04-2019
5.0.9.119
2.0.8.119
2.1.15
5.21
1.23
23-05-2019
5.0.10.120
2.0.9.120
2.1.16
5.22
1.24
10-06-2019
5.0.11.121
2.0.9.121
2.1.16
5.23
1.25
26-06-2019
5.0.12.123
2.0.10.122
2.1.17
5.24
1.26
11-09-2019
5.0.13.124
2.0.10.123
2.1.17
5.25
1.27
24-09-2019
5.0.14.126
2.0.11.124
2.1.18
5.26
1.28
21-10-2019
5.0.15.127
2.0.11.126
2.1.18
5.27
1.29
12-11-2019
5.0.16.128
2.0.12.128
2.1.19
5.28
1.30
04-12-2019
5.0.17.129
2.0.12.129
2.1.19
5.29
1.31
06-01-2020
5.0.18.130
2.0.13.130
2.1.20
5.30
1.32
20-01-2020
5.0.19.131
2.0.13.132
2.1.20
5.31
1.33
10-02-2020
5.0.19.132
2.0.13.134
2.1.20
5.31
1.33
25-02-2020
5.0.20.133
2.0.14.136
2.1.21
5.32
1.34
09-03-2020
5.0.22.135
2.0.15.138
2.1.22
5.33
1.35
06-04-2020
5.0.23.136
2.0.15.139
2.1.22
5.34
1.36
20-04-2020
5.0.24.137
2.0.015.142
2.1.22
5.35
1.37
12-05-2020
5.0.24.138
2.0.015.144
2.1.22
5.35
1.37
01-06-2020
5.0.25.139
2.0.015.146
2.1.22
5.36
1.37
15-06-2020
5.0.25.140
2.0.015.147
2.1.22
5.36
1.37
29-06-2020
5.0.25.142
2.0.015.149
2.1.22
5.36
1.37
03-08-2020
5.0.26.143
2.0.016.151
2.1.23
5.36
1.37
12-08-2020
5.0.26.145
2.0.016.153
2.1.23
5.36
1.37
07-09-2020
5.0.27.147
2.0.017.154
2.1.24
5.36
1.38
30-09-2020
5.0.28.148
2.0.017.157
2.1.24
5.36
1.39
02-11-2020
5.0.28.149
2.0.018.159
2.1.25
5.36
1.39
01-12-2020
5.0.28.152
2.0.018.160
2.1.25
5.36
1.39
28-12-2020
5.0.28.153
2.0.019.162
2.1.26
5.36
1.39
04-01-2021
5.0.28.154
2.0.019.164
2.1.26
5.36
1.39
12-01-2021
5.0.28.155
2.0.019.165
2.1.26
5.36
1.39
02-02-2021
5.0.28.156
2.0.019.166
2.1.26
5.36
1.39
17-02-2021
5.0.28.157
2.0.019.167
2.1.26
5.36
1.39
01-03-2021
5.0.28.158
2.0.020.168
2.1.27
5.37
1.39
17-03-2021
5.0.28.159
2.0.021.169
2.1.28
5.37
1.39
14-04-2021
5.0.28.160
2.0.022.171
2.1.29
5.37
1.39
20-04-2021
5.0.28.161
2.0.023.172
2.1.30
5.37
1.39
27-04-2021
5.0.29.162
2.0.023.173
2.1.30
5.38
1.40
07-05-2021
5.0.29.163
2.0.023.175
2.1.30
5.38
1.40
11-05-2021
5.0.30.164
2.0.023.176
2.1.30
5.39
1.41
15-06-2021
5.0.30.165
2.0.023.177
2.1.30
5.39
1.41
22-06-2021


Go to menu

IconAcc20.PNG AutoCount Accounting 2.0


IconAcc188.PNG AutoCount Accounting 1.8 / 1.9
Wiki-Payroll.png AutoCount Payroll
Wiki-POS.PNG AutoCount POS


Wiki-AOTG.PNG AutoCount On The Go
Wiki-Accounting-Plugin.png AutoCount Accounting Plug-In Documentations

This category currently contains no pages or media.