Difference between revisions of "Category:AutoCount Pos 5.0: Release Note"

From AutoCount Resource Center
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 44: Line 44:
 
#[[Media:POS Release Note 5.0.31.167.pdf|POS Release Note 5.0.31.167]]
 
#[[Media:POS Release Note 5.0.31.167.pdf|POS Release Note 5.0.31.167]]
 
#[[Media:POS Release Note 5.0.31.169.pdf|POS Release Note 5.0.31.169]]
 
#[[Media:POS Release Note 5.0.31.169.pdf|POS Release Note 5.0.31.169]]
  +
#[[Media:POS Release Note 5.0.32.170.pdf|POS Release Note 5.0.32.170]]
 
 
</br>
 
</br>
   
Line 357: Line 357:
 
|width="250px"|<div style="text-align: center;">1.42</div>
 
|width="250px"|<div style="text-align: center;">1.42</div>
 
|width="200px"|<div style="text-align: center;">03-08-2021</div>
 
|width="200px"|<div style="text-align: center;">03-08-2021</div>
  +
|-
  +
|width="200px"|<div style="text-align: center;">5.0.32.170</div>
  +
|width="200px"|<div style="text-align: center;">2.0.025.181</div>
  +
|width="200px"|<div style="text-align: center;">2.2.32</div>
  +
|width="250px"|<div style="text-align: center;">5.41</div>
  +
|width="250px"|<div style="text-align: center;">1.43</div>
  +
|width="200px"|<div style="text-align: center;">08-09-2021</div>
 
|}
 
|}
   

Revision as of 08:27, 8 September 2021

Release Note

  1. POS Release Note 5.0.8.117
  2. POS Release Note 5.0.8.118
  3. POS Release Note 5.0.9.119
  4. POS Release Note 5.0.10.120
  5. POS Release Note 5.0.11.121
  6. POS Release Note 5.0.12.123
  7. POS Release Note 5.0.13.124
  8. POS Release Note 5.0.14.126
  9. POS Release Note 5.0.15.127
  10. POS Release Note 5.0.16.128
  11. POS Release Note 5.0.17.129
  12. POS Release Note 5.0.18.130
  13. POS Release Note 5.0.19.131
  14. POS Release Note 5.0.19.132
  15. POS Release Note 5.0.20.133
  16. POS Release Note 5.0.22.135 [Upgrade DevExpress to 19.2.7][Plugin Recompile]
  17. POS Release Note 5.0.23.136
  18. POS Release Note 5.0.24.137
  19. POS Release Note 5.0.24.138
  20. POS Release Note 5.0.25.139
  21. POS Release Note 5.0.25.140
  22. POS Release Note 5.0.25.142
  23. POS Release Note 5.0.26.143
  24. POS Release Note 5.0.26.145
  25. POS Release Note 5.0.27.147
  26. POS Release Note 5.0.28.148
  27. POS Release Note 5.0.28.149 [Upgrade DevExpress to 19.2.10][Plugin Recompile]
  28. POS Release Note 5.0.28.152
  29. POS Release Note 5.0.28.153 [Plugin Recompile]
  30. POS Release Note 5.0.28.154
  31. POS Release Note 5.0.28.155
  32. POS Release Note 5.0.28.156
  33. POS Release Note 5.0.28.157
  34. POS Release Note 5.0.28.158
  35. POS Release Note 5.0.28.159
  36. POS Release Note 5.0.28.160
  37. POS Release Note 5.0.28.161
  38. POS Release Note 5.0.29.162
  39. POS Release Note 5.0.29.163
  40. POS Release Note 5.0.30.164
  41. POS Release Note 5.0.30.165
  42. POS Release Note 5.0.31.167
  43. POS Release Note 5.0.31.169
  44. POS Release Note 5.0.32.170


AutoCount Pos Version vs Database Version

Pos Version
Accounting Version
Database Version (Accounting)
Database Version (Pos Backend)
Database Version (Pos Front-end)
Last Update
5.0.8.117
2.0.7.116
2.1.14
5.20
1.22
16-04-2019
5.0.8.118
2.0.8.117
2.1.15
5.20
1.22
23-04-2019
5.0.9.119
2.0.8.119
2.1.15
5.21
1.23
23-05-2019
5.0.10.120
2.0.9.120
2.1.16
5.22
1.24
10-06-2019
5.0.11.121
2.0.9.121
2.1.16
5.23
1.25
26-06-2019
5.0.12.123
2.0.10.122
2.1.17
5.24
1.26
11-09-2019
5.0.13.124
2.0.10.123
2.1.17
5.25
1.27
24-09-2019
5.0.14.126
2.0.11.124
2.1.18
5.26
1.28
21-10-2019
5.0.15.127
2.0.11.126
2.1.18
5.27
1.29
12-11-2019
5.0.16.128
2.0.12.128
2.1.19
5.28
1.30
04-12-2019
5.0.17.129
2.0.12.129
2.1.19
5.29
1.31
06-01-2020
5.0.18.130
2.0.13.130
2.1.20
5.30
1.32
20-01-2020
5.0.19.131
2.0.13.132
2.1.20
5.31
1.33
10-02-2020
5.0.19.132
2.0.13.134
2.1.20
5.31
1.33
25-02-2020
5.0.20.133
2.0.14.136
2.1.21
5.32
1.34
09-03-2020
5.0.22.135
2.0.15.138
2.1.22
5.33
1.35
06-04-2020
5.0.23.136
2.0.15.139
2.1.22
5.34
1.36
20-04-2020
5.0.24.137
2.0.015.142
2.1.22
5.35
1.37
12-05-2020
5.0.24.138
2.0.015.144
2.1.22
5.35
1.37
01-06-2020
5.0.25.139
2.0.015.146
2.1.22
5.36
1.37
15-06-2020
5.0.25.140
2.0.015.147
2.1.22
5.36
1.37
29-06-2020
5.0.25.142
2.0.015.149
2.1.22
5.36
1.37
03-08-2020
5.0.26.143
2.0.016.151
2.1.23
5.36
1.37
12-08-2020
5.0.26.145
2.0.016.153
2.1.23
5.36
1.37
07-09-2020
5.0.27.147
2.0.017.154
2.1.24
5.36
1.38
30-09-2020
5.0.28.148
2.0.017.157
2.1.24
5.36
1.39
02-11-2020
5.0.28.149
2.0.018.159
2.1.25
5.36
1.39
01-12-2020
5.0.28.152
2.0.018.160
2.1.25
5.36
1.39
28-12-2020
5.0.28.153
2.0.019.162
2.1.26
5.36
1.39
04-01-2021
5.0.28.154
2.0.019.164
2.1.26
5.36
1.39
12-01-2021
5.0.28.155
2.0.019.165
2.1.26
5.36
1.39
02-02-2021
5.0.28.156
2.0.019.166
2.1.26
5.36
1.39
17-02-2021
5.0.28.157
2.0.019.167
2.1.26
5.36
1.39
01-03-2021
5.0.28.158
2.0.020.168
2.1.27
5.37
1.39
17-03-2021
5.0.28.159
2.0.021.169
2.1.28
5.37
1.39
14-04-2021
5.0.28.160
2.0.022.171
2.2.29
5.37
1.39
20-04-2021
5.0.28.161
2.0.023.172
2.2.30
5.37
1.39
27-04-2021
5.0.29.162
2.0.023.173
2.2.30
5.38
1.40
07-05-2021
5.0.29.163
2.0.023.175
2.2.30
5.38
1.40
11-05-2021
5.0.30.164
2.0.023.176
2.2.30
5.39
1.41
15-06-2021
5.0.30.165
2.0.023.177
2.2.30
5.39
1.41
22-06-2021
5.0.31.167
2.0.024.178
2.2.31
5.40
1.42
26-07-2021
5.0.31.169
2.0.024.180
2.2.31
5.40
1.42
03-08-2021
5.0.32.170
2.0.025.181
2.2.32
5.41
1.43
08-09-2021


Go to menu

IconAcc20.PNG AutoCount Accounting 2.0


IconAcc188.PNG AutoCount Accounting 1.8 / 1.9
Wiki-Payroll.png AutoCount Payroll
Wiki-POS.PNG AutoCount POS


Wiki-AOTG.PNG AutoCount On The Go
Wiki-Accounting-Plugin.png AutoCount Accounting Plug-In Documentations

This category currently contains no pages or media.