Category:AutoCount Pos 5.0: Release Note

From AutoCount Resource Center
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Release Note

  1. POS Release Note 5.0.8.117
  2. POS Release Note 5.0.8.118
  3. POS Release Note 5.0.9.119
  4. POS Release Note 5.0.10.120
  5. POS Release Note 5.0.11.121
  6. POS Release Note 5.0.12.123
  7. POS Release Note 5.0.13.124
  8. POS Release Note 5.0.14.126
  9. POS Release Note 5.0.15.127
  10. POS Release Note 5.0.16.128
  11. POS Release Note 5.0.17.129
  12. POS Release Note 5.0.18.130
  13. POS Release Note 5.0.19.131
  14. POS Release Note 5.0.19.132
  15. POS Release Note 5.0.20.133
  16. POS Release Note 5.0.22.135
  17. POS Release Note 5.0.23.136
  18. POS Release Note 5.0.24.137
  19. POS Release Note 5.0.24.138
  20. POS Release Note 5.0.25.139
  21. POS Release Note 5.0.25.140


AutoCount Pos Version vs Database Version

Pos Version
Accounting Version
Database Version (Pos Backend)
Database Version (Pos Front-end)
Last Update
5.0.8.117
2.0.7.116
5.20
1.22
16-04-2019
5.0.8.118
2.0.8.117
5.20
1.22
23-04-2019
5.0.9.119
2.0.8.119
5.21
1.23
23-05-2019
5.0.10.120
2.0.9.120
5.22
1.24
10-06-2019
5.0.11.121
2.0.9.121
5.23
1.25
26-06-2019
5.0.12.123
2.0.10.122
5.24
1.26
11-09-2019
5.0.13.124
2.0.10.123
5.25
1.27
24-09-2019
5.0.14.126
2.0.11.124
5.26
1.28
21-10-2019
5.0.15.127
2.0.11.126
5.27
1.29
12-11-2019
5.0.16.128
2.0.12.128
5.28
1.30
04-12-2019
5.0.17.129
2.0.12.129
5.29
1.31
06-01-2020
5.0.18.130
2.0.13.130
5.30
1.32
20-01-2020
5.0.19.131
2.0.13.132
5.31
1.33
10-02-2020
5.0.19.132
2.0.13.134
5.31
1.33
25-02-2020
5.0.20.133
2.0.14.136
5.32
1.34
09-03-2020
5.0.22.135
2.0.15.138
5.33
1.35
06-04-2020
5.0.23.136
2.0.15.139
5.34
1.36
20-04-2020
5.0.24.137
2.0.015.142
5.35
1.37
12-05-2020
5.0.24.138
2.0.015.144
5.35
1.37
01-06-2020
5.0.25.139
2.0.015.146
5.36
1.37
15-06-2020
5.0.25.140
2.0.015.147
5.36
1.37
29-06-2020


Go to menu

IconAcc20.PNG AutoCount Accounting 2.0


IconAcc188.PNG AutoCount Accounting 1.8 / 1.9
Wiki-Payroll.png AutoCount Payroll
Wiki-POS.PNG AutoCount POS


Wiki-AOTG.PNG AutoCount On The Go
Wiki-Accounting-Plugin.png AutoCount Accounting Plug-In Documentations

This category currently contains no pages or media.